Training Schedules

Training Schedule

DateTeamCoachFieldStartEnd
19-AugB08 BlueBilleci-GardHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB08 RedMarroquin, LHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugG11 BlueBostonHall-Triangle4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB01 RedChinchillaMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB05 BlueStanton, ZCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Grass5:30 PM7:30 PM
19-AugB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB11 BlueJeulandCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB11 RedEnriquezCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB10 BlueBandovCOM Futsal4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB10 RedStibichCOM Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB03 TitaniumTroyerCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugG07 SteelFinnieCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB06 SteelBreslinPiper4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugG08 RedVellaPiper4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugG11 RedFlintPiper4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-AugB07 BlueSharpHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugB07 RedBilleci-GardHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugG01 RedChinchillaMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugG06 RedSchwerinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugG04 SteelEltonCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugB07 TitaniumEnriquezCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugB08 SteelJeulandCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugG06 BlueBandovCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugG03 RedSwannCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
19-AugB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
19-AugG04 BlueKingGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
19-AugB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
19-AugB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Turf6:30 PM8:15 PM
19-AugG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Turf6:30 PM8:15 PM
19-AugB07 SteelVaraSRHS Turf6:30 PM8:15 PM
20-AugB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
20-AugG11 RedFlintHall-Triangle4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugB04 BlueStanton, SMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugG06 BlueBandovCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugB03 RedChinchillaCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugG07 BlueSharpCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugG05 RedFunesCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugG10 BlueMurphyCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugG10 RedBurttCOM Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugB06 TitaniumSandovalCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
20-AugG01 BlueGottschalkMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:30 PM7:30 PM
20-AugG04 RedBandovCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugB04 SteelTroyerCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugB05 SteelSandovalCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugG05 BlueFunesCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugB07 BlueSharpCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugB06 RedHewkoGhilotti6:00 PM7:45 PM
20-AugB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
20-AugG06 SteelVellaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
20-AugG09 BlueMurphyCOM Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
20-AugG09 RedCoffeyCOM Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugB03 TitaniumTroyerHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugG01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
21-AugG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugG04 BlueKingMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:30 PM6:00 PM
21-AugG07 RedSchwerinCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Grass5:30 PM7:30 PM
21-AugB10 BlueBandovCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB10 RedStibichCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB11 BlueJeulandCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB11 RedEnriquezCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB09 BlueNevilleCOM Futsal4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB09 SteelCamposCOM Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugG07 SteelFinnieCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugB06 SteelBreslinCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugG08 RedVellaCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
21-AugG01 BlueGottschalkMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugG06 RedSchwerinCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugG05 SteelFinnieCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugG03 RedSwannCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugG04 SteelEltonCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugG04 RedBandovCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugB08 SteelJeulandCOM Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
21-AugB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
21-AugB01 RedChinchillaGhilotti6:00 PM7:45 PM
21-AugG07 BlueSharpGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
21-AugB07 TitaniumEnriquezCOM Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
21-AugB05 TitaniumArroyoCOM Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugG11 BlueBostonHall-Triangle4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugG11 RedFlintMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugG07 BlueSharpMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM7:00 PM
22-AugG05 RedFunesCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugG01 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugG06 BlueBandovCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB06 TitaniumSandovalCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB04 SteelTroyerCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugG10 BlueMurphyCOM Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB10 RedBurttCOM Futsal4:00 PM6:00 PM
22-AugB07 BlueSharpMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugG05 BlueFunesCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugG03 RedSwannCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugG04 RedBandovCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugG04 BlueKingGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
22-AugB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
22-AugB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
22-AugB05 SteelSandovalCOM Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugG06 SteelVellaCOM Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugG09 BlueMurphyCOM Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
22-AugG09 RedCoffeyCOM Futsal6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugG08 RedVellaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
23-AugB06 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
23-AugG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
23-AugG05 RedFunesMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
23-AugG07 SteelFinnieCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
23-AugG01 BlueGottschalkCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
23-AugB01 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
23-AugG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Turf4:00 PM5:30 PM
23-AugG06 SteelVellaHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugB05 RedHewkoHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugG06 RedSchwerinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugG05 BlueFunesMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA-Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugG05 SteelFinnieCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugB03 TitaniumTroyerCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugB04 SteelTroyerCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugG03 BlueGottschalkCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugB03 SteelKindlerCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
23-AugG04 SteelEltonCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-AugB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-AugB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-AugB10 RedStibichCOM Futsal4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB05 BlueStanton, ZCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugG04 BlueKingCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB11 BlueJeulandCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB11 RedEnriquezCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugG03 RedSwannCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugG06 BlueBandovCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugB10 BlueBandovCOM-Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
26-AugB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
26-AugG08 BlueKodzomanGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
26-AugB07 BlueSharpHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugB07 RedBilleci-GardHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugB08 BlueBilleci-GardHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB08 RedMarroquin, LHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB01 RedChinchillaMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugG01 RedChinchillaMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugG06 RedSchwerinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB03 TitaniumTroyerSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
26-AugG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-AugG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
27-AugB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugG04 RedBandovCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
27-AugG06 BlueBandovCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugB07 BlueSharpCOM Turf6:15 PM8:00 PM
27-AugB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Turf6:15 PM8:00 PM
27-AugG05 BlueFunesCOM Turf6:15 PM8:00 PM
27-AugG05 RedFunesCOM Turf4:30 PM6:15 PM
27-AugG07 BlueSharpCOM Turf4:30 PM6:15 PM
27-AugB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
27-AugB06 RedHewkoGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
27-AugG06 SteelVellaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
27-AugB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugB04 BlueStanton, SMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
27-AugG01 BlueGottschalkMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
27-AugG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
27-AugB04 SteelTroyerSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
27-AugB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
27-AugB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
27-AugG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
27-AugG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
28-AugB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
28-AugB11 RedEnriquezCOM Futsal4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugG06 RedSchwerinCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG07 BlueSharpCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG07 RedSchwerinCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB10 BlueBandovCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB10 RedStibichCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugG03 RedSwannCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG04 RedBandovCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugB11 BlueJeulandCOM-Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
28-AugB01 RedChinchillaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
28-AugB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
28-AugG01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugGK TrainingKennedyHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG01 BlueGottschalkMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugG04 BlueKingMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugB03 TitaniumTroyerPickleweed5:00 PM7:00 PM
28-AugB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugG08 BlueKodzomanSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugG09 BlueMurphySRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG09 RedCoffeySRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
28-AugG10 BlueMurphySRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
28-AugG10 RedBurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
29-AugB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
29-AugB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
29-AugG04 RedBandovCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
29-AugG06 BlueBandovCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
29-AugB03 SteelKindlerCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugG05 BlueFunesCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugG05 RedFunesCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugG01 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugG03 RedSwannCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
29-AugB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
29-AugG04 BlueKingGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
29-AugB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB04 SteelTroyerMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugB07 BlueSharpMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugG07 BlueSharpMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugB07 SteelVaraSRHS Grass
29-AugB09 Blue/RedNeville/VaraSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
29-AugG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
29-AugG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugB05 RedHewkoCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugG04 SteelEltonCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
30-AugB03 TitaniumTroyerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
30-AugB04 SteelTroyerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
30-AugB01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugB03 RedChinchillaHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG01 BlueGottschalkHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugG03 BlueGottschalkHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG05 BlueFunesMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG05 RedFunesMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugG06 RedSchwerinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugB06 BlueKalksteinMA-Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
30-AugG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
30-AugG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB07 BlueSharpCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
3-SepB06 RedHewkoGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
3-SepG06 SteelVellaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
3-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB04 BlueStanton, SMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepB04 SteelTroyerSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
3-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
3-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
4-SepB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
4-SepB11 RedEnriquezCOM Futsal4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepG06 RedSchwerinCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG07 RedSchwerinCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB10 BlueBandovCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB10 RedStibichCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepB11 BlueJeulandCOM-Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepG01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepGK TrainingKennedyHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepG04 BlueKingMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepG08 BlueKodzomanSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
4-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
4-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS GrassAlt. Weeks
4-SepB01 BlueFrankSRHS Turf6:30 PM8:30 PM
4-SepB01 RedChinchillaSRHS Turf6:30 PM8:30 PM
4-SepB03 BlueKennedySRHS Turf6:30 PM8:30 PM
5-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
5-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
5-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
5-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
5-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
5-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
5-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Grass6:00 PM7:45 PM
5-SepB03 RedChinchillaCOM Grass6:00 PM7:45 PM
5-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepG01 RedChinchillaCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Grass6:00 PM7:45 PM
5-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
5-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
5-SepG04 BlueKingGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
5-SepB04 BlueStanton, SHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepB03 SteelKindlerMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA6:00 PM7:45 PM
5-SepB07 BlueSharpMA6:00 PM7:45 PM
5-SepG07 BlueSharpMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training6:00 PM7:45 PM
5-SepB04 SteelTroyerSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepB05 RedHewkoSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
5-SepB06 RedHewkoSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
5-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepB07 SteelVaraSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
5-SepB09 Bliue/RedNevile/VaraSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
5-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
5-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
5-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepB05 RedHewkoCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepB06 RedHewkoCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepG04 SteelEltonCOM Turf6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Turf4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
6-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
6-SepB04 SteelTroyerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
6-SepB01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepB03 RedChinchillaHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG01 BlueGottschalkHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepG03 BlueGottschalkHall6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG05 BlueFunesMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG05 RedFunesMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepG06 RedSchwerinMA6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA-Training6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass6:00 PM8:00 PM
6-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
6-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM6:00 PM
10-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
10-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepB03 RedChinchillaCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepB07 BlueSharpCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
10-SepB06 RedHewkoGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
10-SepG06 SteelVellaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
10-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
10-SepB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
10-SepB04 BlueStanton, SMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepB04 SteelTroyerSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
10-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
10-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
11-SepB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
11-SepB11 RedEnriquezCOM Futsal4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepG06 RedSchwerinCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG07 RedSchwerinCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB10 BlueBandovCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB10 RedStibichCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepB11 BlueJeulandCOM-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
11-SepB01 RedChinchillaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
11-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
11-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepG04 BlueKingMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerPickleweed5:00 PM7:00 PM
11-SepB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepG08 BlueKodzomanSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepG09 BlueMurphySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG09 RedCoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
11-SepG10 BlueMurphySRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
11-SepG10 RedBurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB03 SteelKindlerCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepG01 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
12-SepG04 BlueKingGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
12-SepB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
12-SepB04 SteelTroyerMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB07 BlueSharpMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepG07 BlueSharpMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepB07 SteelVaraSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepB09 Blue/RedNeville/VaraSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
12-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
12-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepB05 RedHewkoCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepG04 SteelEltonCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepB01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepB03 RedChinchillaHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG01 BlueGottschalkHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepG03 BlueGottschalkHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG05 BlueFunesMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG05 RedFunesMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepG06 RedSchwerinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerPickleweed5:00 PM7:00 PM
13-SepB04 SteelTroyerPickleweed5:00 PM7:00 PM
13-SepB03 SteelKindlerSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
13-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
13-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB10 RedStibichCOM Futsal4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB11 BlueJeulandCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB11 RedEnriquezCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB10 BlueBandovCOM-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB07 BlueSharpHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB01 RedChinchillaMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepG01 RedChinchillaMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepG06 RedSchwerinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
16-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
16-SepB01 BlueFrankSRHS Turf6:30 PM8:30 PM
16-SepB03 BlueKennedySRHS Turf6:30 PM8:30 PM
16-SepG04 BlueKingSRHS Turf6:30 PM8:30 PM
17-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
17-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepB03 SteelKindlerCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepB07 BlueSharpCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepB03 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
17-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
17-SepB04 BlueStanton, SMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepB04 SteelTroyerSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepB05 RedHewkoSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepB06 RedHewkoSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
17-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
17-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB11 RedEnriquezCOM Futsal4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepG06 RedSchwerinCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG07 RedSchwerinCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB10 BlueBandovCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB10 RedStibichCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB11 BlueJeulandCOM-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB01 RedChinchillaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
18-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepG04 BlueKingMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepG08 BlueKodzomanSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
18-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
18-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS GrassAlt. Weeks
19-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB04 SteelTroyerCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepG01 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
19-SepG04 BlueKingGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-SepB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
19-SepB03 SteelKindlerMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB07 BlueSharpMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepG07 BlueSharpMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB07 SteelVaraSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepB09 Blue/RedNeville/VaraSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
19-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
19-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
20-SepB05 RedHewkoCOM Grass
20-SepB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass
20-SepG04 SteelEltonCOM Grass
20-SepG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Grass
20-SepB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
20-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
20-SepB04 SteelTroyerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
20-SepB01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
20-SepB03 RedChinchillaHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
20-SepG01 BlueGottschalkHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
20-SepG03 BlueGottschalkHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
20-SepG05 BlueFunesMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
20-SepG05 RedFunesMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
20-SepG06 RedSchwerinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
20-SepG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
20-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
20-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
20-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
20-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
20-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Baseball
23-SepB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball
23-SepB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball
23-SepB10 RedStibichCOM Futsal4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepG04 BlueKingCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB11 BlueJeulandCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB11 RedEnriquezCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB10 BlueBandovCOM-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
23-SepG08 BlueKodzomanGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB07 BlueSharpHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB01 RedChinchillaMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepG01 RedChinchillaMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepG06 RedSchwerinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
23-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
23-SepG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
24-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepB07 BlueSharpCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepB03 SteelKindlerGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
24-SepB06 RedHewkoGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
24-SepG06 SteelVellaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
24-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
24-SepB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
24-SepB04 BlueStanton, SMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepB04 SteelTroyerSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
24-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
24-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB07 SteelVaraCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
25-SepB08 SteelJeulandCOM Baseball5:30 PM7:30 PM
25-SepB11 RedEnriquezCOM Futsal4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepG06 RedSchwerinCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG07 BlueSharpCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG07 RedSchwerinCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepB09 BlueNevilleCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB09 RedVaraCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB09 SteelCamposCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB10 BlueBandovCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB10 RedStibichCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB12 BlueSwannCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepB11 BlueJeulandCOM-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
25-SepB01 RedChinchillaGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
25-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
25-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG01 BlueGottschalkMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG03 BlueGottschalkMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepG04 BlueKingMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerPickleweed5:00 PM7:00 PM
25-SepB05 TitaniumArroyoSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepB06 SteelBreslinSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepG04 SteelEltonSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepG08 BlueKodzomanSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepG09 BlueMurphySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG09 RedCoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
25-SepG10 BlueMurphySRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
25-SepG10 RedBurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB07 RedBilleci-GardCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB08 BlueBilleci-GardCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB08 RedMarroquin, LCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepG04 RedBandovCOM Baseball5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepG06 BlueBandovCOM Baseball4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB03 SteelKindlerCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepG05 BlueFunesCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepG05 RedFunesCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB02 BlueMarroquin, DCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB03 RedChinchillaCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB04 BlueStanton, SCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB04 RedMarroquin, DCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepG01 RedChinchillaCOM Turf4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepG03 RedSwannCOM Turf5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB01 BlueFrankGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB03 BlueKennedyGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
26-SepG04 BlueKingGhilotti5:30 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB05 BlueStanton, ZHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-SepB05 RedHewkoHall4:00 PM6:00 PM
26-SepB04 SteelTroyerMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB07 BlueSharpMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepG07 BlueSharpMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepGK TrainingKennedyMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB05 SteelSandovalSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepB06 TitaniumSandovalSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB07 SteelVaraSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepB09 Blue/RedNeville/VaraSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepG09 Blue/RedMurphy/CoffeySRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
26-SepG10 Blue/RedMurphy/BurttSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepG11 BlueBostonSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
26-SepG11 RedFlintSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepB05 RedHewkoCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepB06 RedHewkoCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepG04 SteelEltonCOM Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG08 BlueKodzomanCOM Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepB01 RedChinchillaHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepB03 RedChinchillaHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG01 BlueGottschalkHall4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepG03 BlueGottschalkHall5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG05 BlueFunesMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG05 RedFunesMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepG06 RedSchwerinMA5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG07 RedSchwerinMA4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepB06 BlueKalksteinMA-Training5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepB03 TitaniumTroyerPickleweed5:00 PM7:00 PM
27-SepB04 SteelTroyerPickleweed5:00 PM7:00 PM
27-SepB03 SteelKindlerSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG05 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG06 SteelVellaSRHS Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
27-SepG07 SteelFinnieSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
27-SepG08 RedVellaSRHS Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM