Training Schedule

Sort by column by clicking the header of the column of interest and search for a specific date, coach, team, or field using the search menu at the top of the schedule.  Contact fieldscheduler@marinfc.com with questions, requests or corrections.

Updated: 2/25/24,10:50AM
5/25SaturdayG17 BlueArmyUrban SoccerField 19:00 AM10:30 AM
5/25SaturdayB16 RedArmyUrban SoccerField 110:30 AM12:00 PM
5/27MondayB17 BlueSwannCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:15 PM
5/27MondayG11 BlueSwannCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondayB14 SteelDaboraDavidson – Blacktop6:00 PM7:00 PM
5/27MondayB13 SteelDaboraDavidson – Blacktop7:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondayB17 BlueSwannMarin AcademyTriangle Area4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/27MondayG09 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/27MondayG12 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/27MondayG12 SteelKelmMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/27MondayG12 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/27MondayG09 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/27MondayB17 BlueSwannMarin AcademyTriangle Area4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/27MondayG08 BlueBandovMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondayG11 BlueSwannMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondaySirens – 1GottschalkMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondaySirens – 2GottschalkMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondayG11 BlueSwannMarin AcademyTriangle Area6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondayG07 BlueKennedyMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondayG08 BlueBandovMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/27MondayB16 BluePortilloUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
5/27MondayB15 RedEstradaUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
5/27MondayB14 RedEstradaUrban SoccerField 25:30 PM7:00 PM
5/27MondayB15 BluePortilloUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
5/27MondayG12 RedKelmUrban SoccerField 17:00 PM8:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG13 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/28TuesdayG07 BlueKennedyCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/28TuesdayB05 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/28TuesdayLegendsKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/28TuesdayLegendsKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/28TuesdayB12 BlueBilleci-GardHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/28TuesdayG12 SteelKelmHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/28TuesdayG12 RedKelmHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/28TuesdayG12 BlueBandovHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/28TuesdayB12 RedFlintSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayB16 BluePortilloSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG13 BlueMcCormickSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayG14 Red/SteelKodzomanSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayG17 BlueArmySRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayG15 RedMurphySRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayB16 BluePortilloSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayG14 Red/SteelKodzomanSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/28TuesdayB15 BluePortilloSRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/28TuesdayB08 RedFlanaganSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/28TuesdayB16 RedArmySRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG11 SteelConradSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG13 RedMcCormickSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG11 SteelConradSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/28TuesdayB15 BluePortilloSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG15 BlueMurphySRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG14 BlueHewkoUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
5/28TuesdayB10 RedHewkoUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
5/28TuesdayG08 BlueBandovUrban SoccerField 16:30 PM8:30 PM
5/28TuesdayG07 BlueKennedyUrban SoccerField 16:30 PM8:30 PM
5/29WednesdayG15 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/29WednesdayB12 RedFlintCoM – StadiumBehind the Goal4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG11 RedPresherCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG12 BlueBandovCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG09 BlueGottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG12 BlueBandovCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB08 RedFlanaganCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB11 RedFlintCoM – StadiumBehind the Goal6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG08 BlueBandovCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB05 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdaySirensGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdaySirensGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB07 BlueKalksteinRedwood – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB17 BlueSwannRedwood – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB05 BlueKalksteinRedwood – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG07 BlueKennedyRedwood – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG11 BlueSwannRedwood – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayLegendsKalksteinRedwood – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB14 SteelDaboraSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/29WednesdayB15 RedEstradaSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/29WednesdayG15 RedMurphySRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/29WednesdayG16 RedBurttSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/29WednesdayG17 BlueArmySRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/29WednesdayG15 RedMurphySRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/29WednesdayB15 RedEstradaSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/29WednesdayG17 BlueArmySRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/29WednesdayB13 SteelDaboraSRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB14 RedEstradaSRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG15 BlueMurphySRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB14 RedEstradaSRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG15 BlueMurphySRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/29WednesdayB16 RedArmySRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/29WednesdayB16 RedArmySRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/29WednesdayB17 SteelCoffeyUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
5/29WednesdayG16 BlueCoffeyUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
5/29WednesdayG13 BlueMcCormickUrban SoccerField 17:00 PM8:30 PM
5/30ThursdayG13 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/30ThursdayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayG09 BlueGottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayB05 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/30ThursdayLegendsKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/30ThursdaySirensGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/30ThursdaySirensGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/30ThursdayB14 BlueMartinDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayB08 BlueMartinDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/30ThursdayB08 RedFlanaganDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/30ThursdayG14 Red/SteelKodzomanHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayG11 RedPresherHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayG14 BlueHewkoHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayG11 BlueSwannHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardRed Hill4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/30ThursdayB11 RedFlintSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/30ThursdayB16 BluePortilloSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/30ThursdayG13 RedMcCormickSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/30ThursdayG16 RedBurttSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/30ThursdayG15 RedMurphySRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/30ThursdayB15 RedEstradaSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/30ThursdayB16 BluePortilloSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/30ThursdayB15 BluePortilloSRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/30ThursdayG11 SteelConradSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/30ThursdayB14 RedEstradaSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/30ThursdayB10 RedHewkoSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/30ThursdayG11 SteelConradSRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/30ThursdayG15 BlueMurphySRHS – Grass5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/31FridayG15 SteelHenryCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/31FridayG12 SteelKelmCoM – Mackey4:00 PM5:45 PM
5/31FridayG12 RedKelmCoM – Mackey5:45 PM7:30 PM
5/31FridayB07 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/31FridayG11 RedPresherCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/31FridayG13 BlueMcCormickCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
5/31FridayG13 RedMcCormickCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
5/31FridayB14 SteelDaboraSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/31FridayG12 SteelKelmSRHS – Grass4:00 PM5:30 PM
5/31FridayB13 SteelDaboraSRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
5/31FridayG12 RedKelmSRHS – Grass5:30 PM7:00 PM
6/1SaturdayG09 SteelArmyUrban SoccerField 110:00 AM12:00 PM
6/1SaturdayG16 RedBurttUrban SoccerField 13:00 PM4:30 PM
6/3MondayB12 RedFlintCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB17 RedPortilloCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayG17 BlueArmyCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB11 RedFlintCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB15 BluePortilloCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB16 RedArmyCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayG12 RedKelmCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB08 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB09 SteelSalazarCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB13 RedHernandezCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB15 SteelSorianoCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayG12 SteelKelmCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayG15 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB06/07 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB12 SteelHernandezCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayG13 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB15 RedEstradaCoM – StadiumBehind Goal4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayG09 BlueGottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayG10 BlueKennedyCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB06 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB14 RedEstradaCoM – StadiumBehind Goal6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondaySirens – 1GottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondaySirens – 2GottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB12 BlueBilleci-GardHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB13 BlueFinnieHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB14 BlueMartinHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayG10 RedBandovHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB09 BlueFinnieHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB11 BlueBilleci-GardHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayG06 RedJawadHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayG08 BlueBandovHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB17 BlueSwannRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayG12 RedPresherRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/3MondayB08 BlueMartinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayG11 BlueSwannRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayG16 BlueCoffeyRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/3MondayB13 SteelDaboraUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
6/3MondayG14 RedKodzomanUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
6/3MondayB14 SteelDaboraUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
6/3MondayG14 SteelKodzomanUrban SoccerField 25:30 PM7:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG12 BlueBandovCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB12 BlueBilleci-GardCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG14 BlueHewkoCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG10 RedBandovCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB06 RedHernandezCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB10 RedHewkoCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB12 SteelHernandezCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG13 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB10 SteelRyanCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG12 SteelKelmCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG13 BlueMcCormickCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG15 RedMurphyCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB11 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG09 SteelArmyCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG12 RedKelmCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG13 RedMcCormickCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG15 BlueMurphyCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB06 RedHernandezCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG09 RedFunesCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB14 BlueMartinCoM – StadiumBehind Goal4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayLegendsKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB05 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB08 BlueMartinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB09 RedReyesCoM – StadiumBehind Goal6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB08 RedFlanaganCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG11 SteelConradHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG16 RedBurttHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/4TuesdayB16 BluePortilloUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
6/4TuesdayB16 SteelBarriosUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
6/4TuesdayB15 BluePortilloUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG06 RedJawadUrban SoccerField 25:30 PM7:00 PM
6/4TuesdayG09 RedFunesMarin Academy4:45 PM6:30 PM
6/4TuesdayG06 RedJawadUrban SoccerField 25:30 PM7:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB12 RedFlintCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG13 BlueMcCormickCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG14 RedKodzomanCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG15 RedMurphyCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB11 RedFlintCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG13 RedMcCormickCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG14 SteelKodzomanCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG15 BlueMurphyCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB08 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB09 SteelSalazarCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB13 RedHernandezCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB13 SteelDaboraCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG11 SteelConradCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG15 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB06 RedHernandezCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB06/07 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB14 SteelDaboraCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG09 SteelArmyCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayGottschalkSIRENSCoM – StadiumCalifornia Storm3:00 PM6:30 PM
6/5WednesdayB13 BlueFinnieHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG12 BlueBandovHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG14 BlueHewkoHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB09 BlueFinnieHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB10 RedHewkoHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG08 BlueBandovHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG16 BlueCoffeyHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayKalksteinLEGENDSMarin CatholicSan Francisco City FC5:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB17 BlueSwannRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG08 RedEltonRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG10 BlueKennedyRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG12 RedPresherRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB08 RedFlanaganRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG06 RedJawadRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG11 BlueSwannRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB15 SteelSorianoUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
6/5WednesdayG12 SteelKelmUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
6/5WednesdayB15 RedEstradaUrban SoccerField 25:30 PM7:00 PM
6/5WednesdayG12 RedKelmUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
6/5WednesdayB14 RedEstradaUrban SoccerField 17:00 PM8:30 PM
6/6ThursdayG13 BlueMcCormickCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG14 BlueHewkoCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB16 BluePortilloCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG15 RedMurphyCoM – Baseball4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB09 RedReyesCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB10 RedHewkoCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB15 BluePortilloCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG15 BlueMurphyCoM – Baseball6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB10 SteelRyanCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG16 RedBurttCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB11 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB14 SteelBarriosCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG13 RedMcCormickCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG17 BlueArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:30 PM
6/6ThursdayB16 RedArmyCoM – Futsal5:30 PM7:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG10 BlueKennedyCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG06/07 BlueGottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB14 BlueMartinCoM – StadiumBehind Goal4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG09 BlueGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB08 BlueMartinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayLEGENDS 1KalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayLEGENDS 2KalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG11 SteelConradHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG15 RedMurphyHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG08 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB12 BlueBilleci-GardMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG11 BlueSwannMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB12 SteelHernandezMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB15 RedEstradaMarin AcademyTriangle Area4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG10 RedBandovMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB06 RedHernandezMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG09 RedFunesMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayB14 RedEstradaMarin AcademyTriangle Area6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/6ThursdayG13 SteelHenryUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
6/6ThursdayG13 SteelHenryUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
6/7FridayB13 BlueFinnieCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayB13 SteelDaboraCoM – StadiumBehind the goal4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayB06 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridaySirens – 1GottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridaySirens – 2GottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayB09 BlueFinnieCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/7FridayB14 SteelDaboraCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/7FridayB09 SteelSalazarHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayB12 RedFlintHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayG15 SteelHenryHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayB11 RedFlintHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/7FridayB08 SteelSandovalMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayB13 RedHernandezMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayG12 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayG17 BlueArmyMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayB06/07 SteelSandovalMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/7FridayB09 RedReyesMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/7FridayB16 RedArmyMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/7FridayG08 RedEltonRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/7FridayG11 RedPresherRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/8SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
6/8SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
6/10MondayB13 BlueFinnieCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/10MondayB15 SteelSorianoCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/10MondayG17 BlueArmyCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/10MondayB09 BlueFinnieCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB16 RedArmyCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB08 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB09 SteelSalazarCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB13 RedHernandezCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayG14 RedKodzomanCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB06/07 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB12 SteelHernandezCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayG14 SteelKodzomanCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB17 BlueSwannCoM – StadiumBehind Goal4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/10MondayG11 RedPresherCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayG06 RedJawadCoM – Stadium5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/10MondayG11 BlueSwannCoM – Stadium5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/10MondayB12 RedFlintHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB15 RedEstradaHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayG08 RedEltonHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB11 RedFlintHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB14 RedEstradaHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayG16 BlueCoffeyHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayG16 RedBurttHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB12 BlueBilleci-GardMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB14 BlueMartinMarin AcademyTriangle Area4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayG10 RedBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayG12 RedKelmMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB08 BlueMartinMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB11 BlueBilleci-GardMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayG08 BlueBandovMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayG12 SteelKelmMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB10 BlueKalksteinRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB17 RedPortilloRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayG09 BlueGottschalkRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayG10 BlueKennedyRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/10MondayB06 BlueKalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB15 BluePortilloRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayG06/07 BlueGottschalkRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/10MondayB13 SteelDaboraUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
6/10MondayG15 SteelHenryUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
6/10MondayB14 SteelDaboraUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
6/10MondayG13 SteelHenryUrban SoccerField 25:30 PM7:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG14 BlueHewkoCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/11TuesdayG13 BlueMcCormickCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/11TuesdayG12 RedKelmCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/11TuesdayB08 BlueMartinCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB06 RedHernandezCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG06 RedJawadCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG13 RedMcCormickCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG12 SteelKelmCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG09 SteelArmyCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB13/B14 SteelDaboraCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB10 RedHewkoCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG15 RedMurphyCoM – Futsal5:00 PM6:30 PM
6/11TuesdayG15 BlueMurphyCoM – Futsal6:30 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB16 BluePortilloCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB11 SteelSandovalCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB12 SteelHernandezCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB14 BlueMartinCoM – StadiumBehind Goal4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayLegendsKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayLegendsKalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdaySirensGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdaySirensGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB15 BluePortilloCoM – StadiumBehind Goal6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB14 BlueMartinDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG12 BlueBandovDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG10 RedBandovDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB08 BlueMartinDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/11TuesdayB10 SteelRyanHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG13 SteelHenryHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/11TuesdayG11 SteelConradMarin Academy4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/11TuesdayG09 RedFunesMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/11TuesdayB08 RedFlanaganMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/11TuesdayB09 RedReyesMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/11TuesdayB16 SteelBarriosUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
6/11TuesdayG10 RedBandovMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/12WednesdayB13 BlueFinnieCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/12WednesdayB15 SteelSorianoCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/12WednesdayG13 BlueMcCormickCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/12WednesdayB06 RedHernandezCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB09 BlueFinnieCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG10 BlueKennedyCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB08 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB09 SteelSalazarCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB13 RedHernandezCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG15 SteelHenryCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG13 RedMcCormickCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB06/07 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG12 BlueBandovDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB12 BlueBilleci-GardDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB17 BlueSwannDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG08 BlueBandovDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG11 BlueSwannDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG11 RedPresherPiper Park4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG14 BlueHewkoPiper Park4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB10 RedHewkoPiper Park6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG09 SteelArmyPiper Park6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG11 SteelConradMarin Academy4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/12WednesdayG15 RedMurphyMarin Academy4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/12WednesdayB08 RedFlanaganMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/12WednesdayG15 BlueMurphyMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/12WednesdayG16 BlueCoffeyMarin AcademyTriangle Area5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/12WednesdayB06/07 BlueKalksteinRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB12 RedFlintRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG06 RedJawadRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG12 RedKelmRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB11 RedFlintRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayG12 SteelKelmRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayLegends – 2KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayLegends -1KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/12WednesdayB15 RedEstradaUrban SoccerField 14:00 PM5:30 PM
6/12WednesdayB14 RedEstradaUrban SoccerField 25:30 PM7:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG14 BlueHewkoCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/13ThursdayG15 RedMurphyCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/13ThursdayB15 RedEstradaCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/13ThursdayG17 BlueArmyCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/13ThursdayB16 RedArmyCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB10 RedHewkoCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG15 BlueMurphyCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB14 RedEstradaCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB12 SteelHernandezCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB11 SteelSandovalCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG11 SteelConradCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB10 SteelRyanCoM – Mackey4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB06 RedHernandezCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB14 SteelBarriosCoM – Mackey6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG09 RedFunesCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG13 SteelHenryCoM – StadiumBehind Goal4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB10 BlueKalksteinDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG11 BlueSwannDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB14 BlueMartinDominican4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB08 BlueMartinDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayLegends – 1KalksteinDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayLegends – 2KalksteinDominican6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG08 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG06/07 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB16 BluePortilloMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG09 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG10 RedBandovMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB09 RedReyesMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayB15 BluePortilloMarin AcademyTriangle Area6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/13ThursdayG13 BlueMcCormickUrban SoccerField 24:00 PM5:30 PM
6/13ThursdayG13 RedMcCormickUrban SoccerField 15:30 PM7:00 PM
6/14FridayB09 SteelSalazarCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/14FridayB12 RedFlintCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/14FridayG17 BlueArmyCoM – Baseball4:30 PM6:15 PM
6/14FridayB11 RedFlintCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/14FridayB16 RedArmyCoM – Baseball6:15 PM8:00 PM
6/14FridayB08 SteelSandovalCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayG11 RedPresherCoM – Stadium4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/14FridayB06/07 SteelSandovalCoM – Stadium5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/14FridayB13 RedHernandezHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayG14 Red/G14 SteelKodzomoanHall MS4:00 PM5:30 PM
6/14FridayG15 SteelHenryHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayB13 BlueFinnieMarin AcademyTriangle Area4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayG08 RedEltonMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayG09 RedFunesMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayG12 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayB09 BlueFinnieMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/14FridayB06 BlueKalksteinRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridaySirens – 1GottschalkRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridaySirens – 2GottschalkRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/14FridayB09 BlueFinnieRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/14FridayB09 RedReyesRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/15SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
6/15SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
6/15SaturdayG09 SteelArmyUrban SoccerField 110:00 AM12:00 PM
6/17MondayB10 BlueKalksteinCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/17MondayB09 SteelSalazarCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/17MondayG09 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/17MondayG10 RedBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/17MondayB13 BlueFinnieMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/17MondayB12 BlueBilleci-GardMarin AcademyBehind the Triangle4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/17MondayG08 BlueBandovMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/17MondayB09 BlueFinnieMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/17MondayB11 BlueBilleci-GardMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/17MondaySirens -1GottschalkMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/17MondaySirens – 2GottschalkMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/18TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
6/18TuesdayB12 BlueBilleci-GardCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/18TuesdayG12 BlueBandovCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/18TuesdayG09 SteelArmyCoM – Stadium5:00 PM6:30 PM
6/18TuesdayB10 BlueKalksteinRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/18TuesdayG10 RedBandovCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/18TuesdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/18TuesdayLegends – 1KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/18TuesdayLegends – 2KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/19WednesdayKinder FCArmyHall MS4:00 PM5:00 PM
6/19WednesdayG09 BlueGottschalikMarin Academy4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/19WednesdayB09 SteelSalazarMarin Academy4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/19WednesdayB13 BlueFinnieMarin Academy4:00 PM5:15 PM
6/19WednesdayB09 BlueFinnieMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/19WednesdayG12 BlueBandovHall MS5:00 PM6:30 PM
6/19WednesdayG09 SteelArmyHall MS5:00 PM6:30 PM
6/19WednesdayG06 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy5:15 PM6:30 PM
6/19WednesdayG08 BlueBandovHall MS6:30 PM8:00 PM
6/20ThursdayG06 BlueGottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/20ThursdayB12 BlueBilleci-GardCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/20ThursdayG09 BlueGottschalkCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/20ThursdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/20ThursdayG08 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/20ThursdayG10 RedBandovMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/20ThursdayB10 BlueKalksteinRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/20ThursdayLegends – 1KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/20ThursdayLegends – 2KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/21FridayG12 BlueBandovMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/21FridayB09 SteelSalazarMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/21FridaySirens – 1GottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/21FridaySirens – 2GottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/21FridayB13 BlueFinnieCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/21FridayB09 BlueFinnieCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/22SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
6/22SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
6/24MondayG06 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/24MondayB12 BlueBilleci-GardMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/24MondayG09 BlueGottschalkMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/24MondayB11 BlueBilleci-GardMarin Academy6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/24MondayB09 SteelSalazarCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/25TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
6/25TuesdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/25TuesdayLegends – 1KalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/25TuesdayLegends – 2KalksteinCoM – Stadium6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/26WednesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
6/26WednesdayG09 BlueGottschalkHall MS4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/26WednesdayG06 BlueGottschalkHall MS6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/26WednesdayB09 SteelSalazarMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/26WednesdayB12 BlueBilleci-GardRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/26WednesdayLegends – 1KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/26WednesdayLegends – 2KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/27ThursdayG06 BlueGottschalkRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/27ThursdayB11 BlueBilleci-GardRHS – Ghilotti4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/27ThursdayG09 BlueGottschalkRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/27ThursdayLegends – 1KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/27ThursdayLegends – 2KalksteinRHS – Ghilotti6:00 PM8:00 PM
6/28FridaySirens – 1GottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/28FridaySirens – 2GottschalkCoM – Stadium4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/28FridayB09 SteelSalazarMarin Academy4:00 PM6:00 PM
6/29SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
6/29SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
7/2TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/3WednesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/6SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
7/6SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
7/9TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/10WednesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/13SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
7/13SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
7/16TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/17WednesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/20SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
7/20SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
7/23TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/24WednesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/27SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal9:00 AM10:00 AM
7/27SaturdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal10:00 AM11:00 AM
7/30TuesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM
7/31WednesdayKinder FCArmyCoM – Futsal4:00 PM5:00 PM