Sort by column by clicking the header of the column of interest and search for a specific date, coach, team, or field using the search menu at the top of the schedule. Contact fieldscheduler@marinfc.com
Updated: 2/25/24,10:50AM | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/9 | Saturday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B12 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B13 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B13 Red | Hernandez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B14 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B14 Steel | Galdamez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B15 Blue | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | B15 Steel | Soriano | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B16 Blue | Swann | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | B16 Red | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | B16 Steel | Barrios | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | G07 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | G08 Red | Jewad | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | B13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G12 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G09 Steel | Flores | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G10 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G11 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | G13 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/11 | Monday | G14 Red | Kodzoman | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G14 Steel | Kodzoman | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/11 | Monday | G16 Blue | Coffey | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B07 Steel | Sandoval | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B08 Red | Hewko | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | B10 Red | Hewko | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B10 Steel | Ryan | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | B11 Red | Flint | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B12 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | B12 Red | Flint | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B12 Steel | Hernandez | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | G15 Red | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | G15 Blue | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B14 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B15 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B16 Steel | Barrios | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | G08 Red | Jewad | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | G09 Steel | Flores | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | G10 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | G11 Red | Army | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | G12 Red | Snearly | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/12 | Tuesday | G13 Red | Army | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | G16 Red | Burtt | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | B08 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B09 Red | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | B13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B10 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B13 Red | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | B15 Blue | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | B15 Steel | Soriano | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | B16 Blue | Swann | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | B16 Red | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G07 Red | Bandov | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G14 Steel | Kodzoman | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G08 Red | Jawad | Mark Day | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G08 Steel | Snearly | Mark Day | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | G11 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/13 | Wednesday | G14 Red | Kodozman | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/13 | Wednesday | G16 Blue | Coffey | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | B08 Red | Hewko | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B09 Red | Hernandez | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B12 Blue | Martin | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B13 Steel | Kelm | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B15 Blue | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B14 Blue | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/12 | Tuesday | G09Red | Funes | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | B14 Steel | Galdamez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | B16 Steel | Barrios | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | B10 Steel | Ryan | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G07 Red | Bandov | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:45 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | G12 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G09 Red | Funes | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | G09 Steel | Flores | Mark Day | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | G12 Red | Snearly | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/14 | Thursday | G15 Red | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/14 | Thursday | G15 Blue | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | GK training | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | GK training | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | B07 Steel | Sandoval | CoM – Futsal | 6:15 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | B11 Red | Flint | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:30 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | B12 Red | Flint | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | B13 Red | Hernandez | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Futsal | 5:00 PM | 6:15 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | G08 Steel | Snearly | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:30 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | G09 Red | Funes | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/15 | Friday | G10 Red | Bandov | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/15 | Friday | G12 Steel | Kelm | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/16 | Saturday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B12 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B13 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B13 Red | Hernandez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B14 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B14 Steel | Galdamez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B15 Blue | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | B15 Steel | Soriano | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G16 Blue | Coffey | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | B16 Blue | Swann | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B16 Red | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | B16 Steel | Barrios | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G14 Steel | Kodzoman | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G14 Red | Kodzoman | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G07 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | G08 Red | Jewad | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | B12 Steel | Hernandez | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G12 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G09 Steel | Flores | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G10 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G11 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/18 | Monday | G13 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/18 | Monday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B05 Red | Flanagan | Marin Academy | Marin Academy | 5:30 PM | 7:15 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | B07 Steel | Sandoval | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B08 Red | Hewko | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B09 Red | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | B10 Red | Hewko | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B10 Steel | Ryan | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | B11 Red | Flint | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B12 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | B12 Red | Flint | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B12 Steel | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | B14 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B15 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | B16 Steel | Barrios | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | G08 Red | Jewad | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | G09 Red | Funes | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | G09 Steel | Flores | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | G10 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | G11 Red | Army | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | G16 Red | Burtt | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | G12 Red | Snearly | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/19 | Tuesday | G13 Red | Army | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | G15 Blue | Murphy | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/19 | Tuesday | G15 Red | Murphy | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B07 Red | Finnie | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B08 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B09 Red | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B10 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | G14 Red | Kodozman | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B14 Red | Estrada | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B15 Blue | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | B15 Steel | Soriano | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B16 Blue | Swann | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | B16 Red | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G07 Red | Bandov | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G08 Red | Jawad | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G08 Steel | Snearly | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | B13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G11 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G12 Red | Snearly | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/20 | Wednesday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | G14 Red | Kodozman | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/20 | Wednesday | G16 Blue | Coffey | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B08 Red | Hewko | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | B09 Red | Hernandez | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G16 Red | Burtt | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G12 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | B10 Red | Hewko | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B10 Steel | Ryan | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | B11 Red | Flint | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B14 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B14 Steel | Galdamez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B15 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B15 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B15 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | B16 Steel | Barrios | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G07 Red | Bandov | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G09 Red | Funes | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/21 | Thursday | G15 Blue | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/21 | Thursday | G15 Red | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | GK training | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | GK training | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | B07 Steel | Sandoval | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | B11 Red | Flint | CoM – Futsal | 6:15 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | B12 Red | Flint | CoM – Futsal | 5:00 PM | 6:15 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | B13 Red | Hernandez | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | G12 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | G08 Steel | Snearly | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:30 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | G09 Red | Funes | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/22 | Friday | G10 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/22 | Friday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/23 | Saturday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/25 | Monday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/25 | Monday | B12 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B13 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B13 Red | Hernandez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B12 Steel | Hernandez | Dominican | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B14 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B14 Steel | Galdamez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B15 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B15 Steel | Soriano | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B16 Blue | Swann | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B16 Red | Portillo | Dominican | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B16 Steel | Barrios | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G05 Red | Elton | Dominican | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | Dominican | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G07 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/25 | Monday | G13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | B13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G08 Red | Jewad | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/25 | Monday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G09 Steel | Flores | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/25 | Monday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G10 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G11 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/25 | Monday | G13 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/25 | Monday | G14 Red | Kodzoman | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G14 Steel | Kodzoman | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/25 | Monday | G16 Blue | Coffey | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B05 Red | Flanagan | Marin Academy | 5:30 PM | 7:15 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B07 Steel | Sandoval | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B08 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | B09 Red | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | B10 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | B10 Steel | Ryan | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | B11 Red | Flint | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B12 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | B12 Red | Flint | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B12 Steel | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | B14 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B15 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | B16 Steel | Barrios | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | G08 Red | Jewad | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | G09 Red | Funes | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | G09 Steel | Flores | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | G10 Red | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | G11 Red | Army | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | G12 Red | Snearly | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | G13 Red | Army | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/26 | Tuesday | G15 Blue | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | G15 Red | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/26 | Tuesday | G16 Red | Burtt | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B08 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | G14 Red | Kodzoman | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B09 Red | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B10 Red | Hewko | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | B13 Red | Hernandez | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | B14 Red | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | B15 Blue | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | B15 Steel | Soriano | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G05 Red | Elton | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G07 Red | Bandov | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | B16 Red | Portillo | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | B13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G08 Red | Jawad | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G08 Steel | Snearly | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G11 Red | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G12 Red | Snearly | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/27 | Wednesday | G14 Red | Kodozman | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/27 | Wednesday | G16 Blue | Coffey | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B08 Red | Hewko | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | G12 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B13 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B09 Red | Hernandez | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | B10 Red | Hewko | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B10 Steel | Ryan | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | B11 Red | Flint | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | B12 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B12 Red | Flint | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B13 Steel | Kelm | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | B14 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Futsal | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B14 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B14 Steel | Galdamez | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B15 Blue | Portillo | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B15 Red | Estrada | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | B16 Steel | Barrios | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | G07 Red | Bandov | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | G07 Steel | Arroyo | Davidson | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G09 Red | Funes | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | G09 Steel | Flores | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | G11 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G16 Red | Burtt | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G12 Red | Snearly | CoM – Futsal | 5:15 PM | 6:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/28 | Thursday | G15 Blue | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/28 | Thursday | G15 Red | Murphy | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | G09 Red | Funes | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | GK training | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | GK training | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | G12 Steel | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | Kinder FC | Army | CoM – Mackey | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | B07 Steel | Sandoval | CoM – Futsal | 5:00 PM | 6:15 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | B11 Red | Flint | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | B12 Red | Flint | Urban Soccer | Field 1 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | B13 Red | Hernandez | CoM – Futsal | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Stadium | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | |||
3/29 | Friday | G08 Steel | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Behind the Goal | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | G10 Red | Bandov | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | G12 Blue | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | Shared w/ Branson T&F | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
3/29 | Friday | G12 Steel | Kelm | Urban Soccer | Field 2 | 7:00 PM | 8:30 PM | ||
3/30 | Saturday | Spring Institute | Kelm | CoM – Mackey | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM |