Game Schedules

Game Schedule

Game #DateStartField AgeEventHome TeamCoachAway ClubAway Team  
ALL GAMES POSTPONED THROUGH APRIL 1
117814/4/209:00 AMMAU13Gold - Region 3/4/5Marin FC G07RedSchwerinTAHUICHI F.C.TFC-GIRLS '07-RED
111674/4/2011:00 AMMAU19State Premier NorthMarin FC G01 RedChinchillaBay Oaks SC02G Mavericks Mendoza
98044/4/201:00 PMMAU19Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B01RedChinchillaDiablo FCDFC 01/02B Blue
25884/4/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU13Gold - Region 5Marin FC B07SteelVaraNorth Coast FC07Boys Blue Team
79644/4/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU15State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC G05Red ECRLFunesCeres Earthquake FCCeres Earthquake FC Aftershocks
92754/4/209:00 AMCOM TurfU17Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B03SteelKindlerEast Bay United - Bay Oaks SC03B EBU-Bay Oaks Blue
72784/4/2011:00 AMCOM TurfU15Bronze Region 5Marin FC B05TitaniumArroyoSanta Rosa United05B Premier
55164/4/203:00 PMCOM TurfU16State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC B04 RedMarroquin, DCeres Earthquake FCCeres Earthquake FC Alliance
4884/4/2011:00 AMCOM Grass #2U92011 Boys Bronze 2/NickelMarin FC B12BlueSwannBlack Oaks Youth Soccer ClubBlack Oaks Pewees
974/4/2012:15 PMCOM Grass #2U92011 Boys Bronze 1Marin FC B11RedEnriquezNapa United11B White
2004/4/201:30 PMCOM Grass #2U102010 Boys Silver 1/2Marin FC Boys 2010 Blue 2Santa Rosa United10B Premier
19364/4/202:00 PMHallU12Silver - Region 5Marin FC B08SteelMarroquin, LSonoma Valley UnitedSurge
15944/4/203:30 PMHallU12Gold - Region 5Marin FC B08RedMarroquin, LMill Valley Soccer ClubFusion 08
4524/4/205:00 PMHallU12U12 '08 Boys Pre-NPL 1 WestMarin FC B08BlueBilleci-GardJuventus Academy SV08B Nero
1634/4/209:00 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Boys GoldMarin FC B10BlueBandovAC ATLETICO FCAC ATLETICO BLUE 10
3434/4/2010:30 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Girls Gold/SilverMarin FC G10BlueMurphySanta Rosa Empire SC10G Empire Breakaway F.C.
404/5/2011:45 AMSRHS Grass - U10U92011 Boys Gold/SilverMarin FC B11BlueDalySonoma Valley United11 Boys Marino
2784/5/2010:30 AMSRHS Grass - U10U92011 Girls Silver/Bronze BlackMarin FC G11RedFlintSonoma County Premier Soccer2011 Girls
4914/5/201:00 PMSRHS Grass - U10U92011 Boys Bronze 2/NickelMarin FC B12BlueSwannSanta Rosa United11B Elite 2
34694/5/2010:30 AMSRHS Grass - U12U11Gold - Region 5Marin FC G09BlueMurphySanta Rosa United09G PremierFrom 4/4
34694/5/202:30 PMSRHS Grass - U12Waiting to hear on time.
2424/18/2012:45 PMMAU14Platinum CupMarin FC G06RedRound of 32 C Winner
4244/18/202:30 PMMAU17NPL 1Marin FC B03 BlueKennedyUNION SACRAMENTO FCFrom 3/21Late Afternoon
100304/18/204:15 PMMAU16State Premier NorthMarin FC G04Red ECRLBandovMartinez Pleasant Hill FCLightning
53584/18/206:00 PMMAU13Bronze - Region 5Marin FC G07SteelFinnieAmerican Canyon Atletico FCAC ATLETICO 07 G
660586418-Apr11:00 AMSRHS TurfU13DAMarin FC Alliance U-13SharpBreakers FCU-131.5 hours
660700818-Apr1:00 PMSRHS TurfU14DAMarin FC Alliance U-14KalksteinBreakers FCU-141.5 hours
25894/18/203:00 PMSRHS TurfU13Gold - Region 5Marin FC B07SteelVaraSolano UnitedBoys '07 Blue Futures
25904/18/205:00 PMSRHS TurfU13Gold - Region 5Marin FC B07RedBilleci-GardNorth Coast FC07Boys Blue Team
4444/18/201:00 PMCOM TurfU15Silver CupMarin FC B05SteelRound of 3 D Winner
98134/18/205:00 PMCOM TurfU19Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B01RedChinchillaMustang SCMustang SC 02/01B Red
111764/18/203:00 PMCOM TurfU19State Premier NorthMarin FC G01 RedChinchillaJuventus Academy SV02G Nero
4934/18/2011:00 AMCOM Grass #2U92011 Boys Bronze 2/NickelMarin FC B12BlueSwannNorth Coast FCNorth Coast 11B
1064/18/2012:15 PMCOM Grass #2U92011 Boys Bronze 1Marin FC B11RedEnriquezNapa Sport Soccer Club
19424/18/203:00 PMHallU12Silver - Region 5Marin FC B08SteelMarroquin, LAC ATLETICO FCAC TIGER'S BLUE 08
3964/18/201:30 PMHallU11Gold - Region 5Marin FC B09 BlueNevilleTAHUICHI F.C.TFC-BOYS '09-RED
2474/18/2011:30 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Boys Bronze /NickelMarin FC B10RedStibichSanta Rosa Empire SCLiverpool FC U10
3964/18/2010:15 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Girls Bronze 2 NorthMarin FC G11BlueBostonNorth Coast FCNorth Coast 10G Petaluma Red
3974/18/209:00 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Girls Bronze 2 NorthMarin FC G10RedBurttRohnert Park SCRP RAMPAGE
44274/18/209:30 AMSRHS Grass - U12UpdatedU12Silver - Region 5Marin FC G08RedVellaNorth Coast FCNorth Coast FC 08G Petaluma Red
39144/18/2011:00 AMSRHS Grass - U12U11Bronze - Region 5Marin FC G09RedCoffeyRohnert Park SCRP EXPLOSION
115064/18/205:00 PMGhilottiU15Gold Region 3/4/5 NorthMarin FC B05RedHewkoSpurs FCSpurs FC 05B Grey
660549719-Apr10:00 AMMAU13DAMarin FC Alliance U-13SharpSacramento Republic FCU-131.5 hoursAsked to move later in Spring
660664919-Apr12:00 PMMAU14DAMarin FC Alliance U-14KalksteinSacramento Republic FCU-141.5 hoursAsked to move later in Spring
3174/19/2012:30 PMCOM TurfU16NPL 1Marin FC B04BlueStanton, SSanta Rosa United
2294/19/202:30 PMCOM TurfU15NPL 1Marin FC B05BlueStanton, ZMustang SC
5404/19/204:30 PMCOM TurfU13U13 '07 Girls Pre-NPL 1 WestMarin FC G07Blue ECNLSharpWest Coast SoccerKryptonite '07 PRE-NPLFrom 4/5
7354/19/204:00 PMSRHS Grass - U12U11Silver - Region 5Marin FC B09RedVaraAC ATLETICO FCAC TIGER'S BLUE 09From 4/4
71134/19/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU15Silver 2 - Region 3/4Marin FC B05SteelSandovalMustang SCMustang 05B Black
83284/19/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU15Silver Region 3/4/5Marin FC G05SteelFinnieEmpire Soccer Club05 Thunder
77504/19/203:00 PMSRHS TurfU14Silver Region 5Marin FC G06SteelVellaNapa United06G Red
59514/19/205:00 PMSRHS TurfU14Gold Region 3/4/5 NorthMarin FC B06RedHewkoAssociation Football ClubAFC 06B III
7734/19/2011:00 AMTLHS TurfU16Premier CupMarin FC G04Red ECRLBandovRound of 32 E Winner
1964/19/201:00 PMTLHS TurfU14State CupMarin FC G06Blue ECNLRound of 3 F Winner
105584/19/203:00 PMTLHS TurfU17Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC G03Red ECRLSwannBenicia Arsenal FCBenicia Arsenal FC 03G
55794/19/205:00 PMTLHS TurfU19State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC B02 BlueMarroquin, DFolsom Lake EarthquakesNational Premier '02B
15814/19/202:30 PMHallU12Gold - Region 5Marin FC B08RedMarroquin, LTAHUICHI F.C.TFC-BOYS '08-RED
114214/25/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU17State Premier NorthwestMarin FC B03 RedChinchillaSF Glens EvolutionSFGE 03B Celtic Academy II
100344/25/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU16State Premier NorthMarin FC G04Red ECRLBandovPleasanton RAGE04 Premier
25934/25/203:00 PMSRHS TurfU13Gold - Region 5Marin FC B07RedBilleci-GardSolano UnitedBoys '07 Blue Futures
92844/25/205:00 PMSRHS TurfU17Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B03SteelKindlerUnion City Premier03B
25954/25/2012:00 PMMAU13Gold - Region 5Marin FC B07SteelVaraNapa United07B Red
4374/25/201:00 PMCOM TurfU17NPL 1Marin FC B03 BlueKennedyForce
5894/25/203:00 PMCOM TurfU19NPL 2Marin FC B01/02 BlueFrankWalnut Creek Surf Soccer Club
4584/25/201:30 PMHallU12U12 '08 Boys Pre-NPL 1 WestMarin FC B08BlueBilleci-GardForce NorthNorth 08B I
3974/25/203:00 PMHallU11Gold - Region 5Marin FC B09 BlueNevilleNorth Marin United09 B Green
19454/25/204:30 PMHallU12Silver - Region 5Marin FC B08SteelMarroquin, LBlack Oaks Youth Soccer ClubSantos
4964/25/209:00 AMSRHS Grass - U10U92011 Boys Bronze 2/NickelMarin FC B12BlueSwannAtletico SRBarca 2012/13
3584/25/2010:15 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Girls Gold/SilverMarin FC G10BlueMurphySanta Rosa Empire SC10G Empire-Tsunami
5524/26/204:00 PMMAU13U13 '07 Girls Pre-NPL 1 WestMarin FC G07Blue ECNLSharpSanta Rosa United07G ECNLFrom 4/18
53634/26/209:00 AMCOM TurfU13Bronze - Region 5Marin FC G07SteelFinnieRohnert Park SCRP REIGN
105634/26/204:00 PMCOM TurfU17Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC G03Red ECRLSwannAjax East Bay03G Freedom
77544/26/203:00 PMSRHS TurfU14Silver Region 5Marin FC G06SteelVellaNorth Marin United06G Green
79724/26/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU15State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC G05Red ECRLFunesAjax East Bay05G NINJA
55254/26/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU16State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC B04 RedMarroquin, DWalnut Creek Surf Soccer Club04B Blue
34794/26/204:00 PMHallU11Gold - Region 5Marin FC G09BlueMurphyNapa United1839 Academy 09G
16064/26/202:30 PMHallU12Gold - Region 5Marin FC B08RedMarroquin, LSonoma County Premier Soccer2008 Boys
41894/26/205:30 PMHsllU12Gold - Region 5Marin FC G08BlueKodzomanNorth Marin United08G Green
92905/2/209:00 AMMAU17Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B03SteelKindlerRichmond United Soccer ClubRichmond International
2395/2/2011:00 AMMAU15NPL 1Marin FC B05BlueStanton, ZPlacer United Soccer Club
98225/2/201:00 PMMAU19Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B01RedChinchillaSpurs FCSpurs FC 01/02B Blue
111855/2/203:00 PMMAU19State Premier NorthMarin FC G01 RedChinchillaSan Bruno Lowen83Hurricanes 01G
3215/2/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU16NPL 1Marin FC B04BlueStanton, STecos Hayward SC
59575/2/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU14Gold Region 3/4/5 NorthMarin FC B06RedHewkoAtletico Santa Rosa'06 Angels
71185/2/203:00 PMSRHS TurfU15Silver 2 - Region 3/4Marin FC B05SteelSandovalBallistic United SCBUSC 05 Elite 2
1125/2/2011:00 AMCOM Grass #2U92011 Boys Bronze 1Marin FC B11RedEnriquezAC ATLETICO FCAC TIGER'S BLUE 11
2165/2/2012:15 PMCOM Grass #2U102010 Boys Silver 1/2Marin FC Boys 2010 Blue 2Napa United1839 Academy 10B Gold
2605/2/203:00 PMCOM Grass #2U102010 Boys Bronze /NickelMarin FC B10RedStibichNapa Sport Soccer ClubNapa Sport 2010
1755/2/209:00 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Boys GoldMarin FC B10BlueBandovBlack Oaks Youth Soccer ClubLightning
3615/2/2011:30 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Girls Gold/SilverMarin FC G10BlueMurphyNorth Marin United10 G Green
4055/2/204:30 PMHallU11Gold - Region 5Marin FC B09 BlueNevilleBlack Oaks Youth Soccer ClubDiablo Jr's
7465/2/203:00 PMHallU11Silver - Region 5Marin FC B09RedVaraSanta Rosa United09B Elite
41905/2/201:30 PMHallU12Gold - Region 5Marin FC G08BlueKodzomanNapa United1839 Academy 08G Gold
83425/3/205:00 PMMAU15Silver Region 3/4/5Marin FC G05SteelFinnieHYSL PremierRebels 05
77605/3/203:15 PMMAU14Silver Region 5Marin FC G06SteelVellaMendocino County SAMCSA Eagles '06G
118135/3/201:30 PMMAU13Gold - Region 3/4/5Marin FC G07RedSchwerinEmpire Soccer Club07 Strikers
5715/3/209:00 AMCOM TurfU19NPL 2Marin FC B01/02 BlueFrankNapa Soccer AcademyFrom 3/21
79795/3/2011:00 AMCOM TurfU15State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC G05Red ECRLFunesSan Juan SCSpirits 05 Blue
15505/3/201:00 PMCOM TurfU1505 Champions LeagueMarin FC G05Blue ECNLWest Coast SoccerWild Katz 05 NPLFrom 5/9
17625/3/203:00 PMCOM TurfU1604 Champions LeagueMarin FC G04Blue ECNLWest Coast SoccerWicked 04 NPL
100405/3/205:00 PMCOM TurfU16State Premier NorthMarin FC G04Red ECRLBandovAssociation Football ClubAFC Academy 2004 Girls
92935/3/209:00 AMSRHS TurfU17Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B03SteelKindlerAssociation Football ClubAFC 03B I
115185/3/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU15Gold Region 3/4/5 NorthMarin FC B05RedHewkoTAHUICHI F.C.TFC-BOYS '05-WHITE
72875/3/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU15Bronze Region 5Marin FC B05TitaniumArroyoAtletico Santa Rosa'05 Gunners
4215/3/204:00 PMSRHS TurfU17NPL 1Marin FC B03 BlueKennedyEast Bay United - Bay Oaks SCFrom 3/14After 2 PM
17375/9/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU1604 Champions LeagueMarin FC G04Blue ECNLSanta Rosa United04G ECNLFrom 3/7
98315/9/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU19Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC B01RedChinchillaTVSCTri Valley SC 01 Boys Black
485/9/2011:00 AMCOM Grass #2U92011 Boys Gold/SilverMarin FC B11BlueDalyAtletico Santa Rosa'11 Real Madrid
2015/9/2012:15 PMCOM Grass #2U102010 Boys Silver 1/2Marin FC Boys 2010 Blue 2Atletico Santa Rosa'10 Earthquakes
3925/9/209:00 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Girls Bronze 2 NorthMarin FC G10RedBurttNapa United10G Black
2895/9/2011:30 AMSRHS Grass - U10U92011 Girls Silver/Bronze BlackMarin FC G11RedFlintAtletico Santa Rosa'12 Mineiro
115275/10/209:00 AMCOM TurfU15Gold Region 3/4/5 NorthMarin FC B05RedHewkoRichmond United Soccer ClubRichmond Dynamo
5805/10/201:00 PMCOM TurfU19NPL 2Marin FC B01/02 BlueFrankSACYSLFrom 4/4
79735/10/2011:00 AMTLHS TurfU15State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC G05Red ECRLFunesImpact Soccer ClubImpact 05 G GreenFrom 5/2
10095/16/209:00 AMMAWants PMU1406 Champions LeagueMarin FC G06Blue ECNLBandovWalnut Creek Surf Soccer Club06G Blue
75405/16/2011:00 AMMAU14Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC G06RedSchwerinWalnut Creek Surf Soccer Club06G White
114335/16/201:00 PMMAU17State Premier NorthwestMarin FC B03 RedChinchillaStar Academy FC03B II
59635/16/203:00 PMMAU14Gold Region 3/4/5 NorthMarin FC B06RedHewkoNorth Coast FCNorth Coast FC 06B Petaluma Blue
115345/16/205:00 PMMAU15Gold Region 3/4/5 NorthMarin FC B05RedHewkoAtletico Santa Rosa'05 Sampdoria
83455/16/2011:00 AMSRHS TurfU15Silver Region 3/4/5Marin FC G05SteelFinnieFremont YSC05GB
72895/16/201:00 PMSRHS TurfU15Bronze Region 5Marin FC B05TitaniumArroyoSequoia FCSequoia FC 05B
71285/16/203:00 PMSRHS TurfU15Silver 2 - Region 3/4Marin FC B05SteelSandovalELITE Soccer05B White
55835/16/205:00 PMSRHS TurfU19State Premier ChampionshipMarin FC B02 BlueMarroquin, DAjax East Bay01/02B Venom
3495/16/2010:15 AMSRHS Grass - U10U102010 Girls Gold/SilverMarin FC G10BlueMurphySonoma County Premier Soccer2010 Girls
105525/17/209:00 AMCOM TurfU17Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC G03Red ECRLSwannSequoia FCSequoia FC 03/04G
111945/17/2011:00 AMCOM TurfU19State Premier NorthMarin FC G01 RedChinchillaUnion City Premier02G
75295/17/201:00 PMCOM TurfU14Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC G06RedSchwerinPleasanton RAGE06 Premier
100225/17/203:00 PMCOM TurfU16State Premier NorthMarin FC G04Red ECRLBandovAlameda SCAlameda SC Islanders 04 Red
75425/17/205:00 PMCOM TurfU14Gold Region 3/4/5Marin FC G06RedSchwerinImpact Soccer ClubImpact 06 G Green
25773/22/2011:00 AMTLHS TurfU13Gold - Region 5Marin FC B07RedBilleci-GardBriceno Soccer ClubMustangs