NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B16 Blue | Swann | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | TAHUICHI F.C. 2015B-RED | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B13 Red | Hernandez | SRHS – Grass (9v9 Field) | North Coast FC 13B Blue | 9:00 AM | 10:15 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/16 | Saturday | G11 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | San Juan SC | 9:00 AM | 10:45 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | G07 Red | Bandov | RHS – Ghilotti | Walnut Creek Surf 07G White | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | G15 Blue | Murphy | SRHS – Grass (7v7 West) | Napa United Pre-Academy 15G Premier | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B14 Blue | Portillo | SRHS – Grass (9v9 Field) | Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey | 10:15 AM | 11:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/16 | Saturday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | San Juan SC | 10:45 AM | 12:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/16 | Saturday | G10 Blue | Swann | RHS – Ghilotti | San Juan SC | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B15 Red | Estrada | SRHS – Grass (7v7 West) | Atletico Santa Rosa | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B14 Red | Estrada | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | Santa Rosa Empire SC 14B Heat | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | *** | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | G15 Red | Murphy | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | Corte Madera FC Girls Red 2015 | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/16 | Saturday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | San Juan SC | 12:45 PM | 2:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | G12 Steel | Kelm | Hall MS | MCSA 2012/13 Girls Blue | 1:00 PM | 2:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/16 | Saturday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | RHS – Ghilotti | San Juan SC | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | G12 Red | Snearly | Hall MS | North Marin United ’12 Girls Esteem | 2:15 PM | 3:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B16 Red | Portillo | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | Atletico Santa Rosa Napoli | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/16 | Saturday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | San Juan SC | 2:45 PM | 4:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B14 Red | Estrada | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | Santa Rosa United 14B Gold | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | G14 Red | Kodzoman | SRHS – Grass (7v7 West) | Atletico Santa Rosa Red Stars | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | G13 Blue | Rodd | Hall MS | Diablo Valley FC 12G NP 2 | 3:30 PM | 4:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/16 | Saturday | B12 Steel | Hernandez | SRHS – Grass (9v9 Field) | SVU Shapiro 12 Green | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NPL/PreNPL | 3/16 | Saturday | G12 Blue | Snearly | Hall MS | Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 4:45 PM | 6:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G08 Red | Jawad | CoM – Stadium | Pleasanton Rage Pleasanton RAGE 08 Orange | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | B13 Steel | Kelm | Marin Academy | TAHUICHI F.C. 2013B-RED | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | B14 Blue | Portillo | SRHS – Grass (9v9 Field) | Sonoma Valley United SVU 2013 Crushers | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | B16 Blue | Swann | SRHS – Grass (7v7 West) | MCSA 2015/16 Boys Blue | 10:30 AM | 11:45 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
State Cup | 3/17 | Sunday | G09 Steel | Flores | CoM – Stadium | OV Toros FC | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G11 Red | Army | Marin Academy | Napa United Academy 11G | 11:00 AM | 12:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G08 Steel | Snearly | CoM – Stadium | AC Marin Girls 2009/2008 Black | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G12 Steel | Kelm | Hall MS | Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Elite | 2:00 PM | 3:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G15 Red | Murphy | Hall MS | Ross Valley Breakers FC | 2:00 PM | 3:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | B09 Red | Hernandez | Marin Academy | MVSC United 2009 | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G12 Steel | Kelm | SRHS – Grass (9v9 Field) | Napa United PreAcademy 12G | 3:00 PM | 4:15 PM | *** | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Hall MS | Santa Rosa United 13G Blue | 3:15 PM | 4:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/17 | Sunday | G13 Red | Army | Hall MS | Tiburon Peninsula Soccer Club | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/23 | Saturday | G16 Red | Burtt | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | Marin FC | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/23 | Saturday | G11 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | MVLA | 9:30 AM | 11:15 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/23 | Saturday | B15 Red | Estrada | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | AC Marin | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/23 | Saturday | B15 Steel | Soriano | SRHS – Grass (7v7 West) | North Marin United | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/23 | Saturday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | MVLA | 11:15 AM | 1:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/23 | Saturday | B15 Blue | Swann | SRHS – Grass (7v7 West) | North Coast Futbol Club | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/23 | Saturday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | MVLA | 1:15 PM | 3:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/23 | Saturday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Hall MS | Santa Rosa United Soccer | 1:30 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/23 | Saturday | G10 Blue | Seann | Marin Academy | MVLA | 2:00 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/23 | Saturday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | MVLA | 3:15 PM | 5:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 3/23 | Saturday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | Marin Academy | MVLA | 4:00 PM | 6:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/23 | Saturday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Stadium | MUFC 06B | 5:15 PM | 7:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | B07 Red | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | Napa Sport Soccer Club | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | B08 Steel | Sandoval | Marin Academy | Napa Sport Soccer Club | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | B13 Red | Hernandez | SRHS – Grass (9v9 Field) | Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | G08 Red | Jawad | CoM – Stadium | Solano Surf | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | B10 Red | Hewko | Marin Academy | Tahuichi F.C. Youth Soccer | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | B07 Steel | Sandoval | CoM – Stadium | WESCO United | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | G08 Steel | Snearly | Marin Academy | American Canyon Atletico FC | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | B15 Red | Estrada | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | Napa United Pre-Academy 15B Premier | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | G13 Red | Army | Hall MS | Corte Madera Football Club | 2:00 PM | 3:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | G09 Red | Funes | Marin Academy | Corte Madera Football Club | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | G14 Blue | Rodd | Hall MS | Napa United Pre-Academy 13G Elite | 3:15 PM | 4:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
State Cup | 3/24 | Sunday | G10 Red | Bandov | Marin Catholic | Merced United FC 10G Red | 3:30 PM | 5:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
State Cup | 3/24 | Sunday | B10 Steel | Ryan | Marin Academy | Dnamo FC | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/24 | Sunday | B11 Red | FLINT | Hall MS | Napa United 11B Elite | 5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/30 | Saturday | G05 Red | Elton | CoM – Stadium | AC Marin Girls 2007/2006 Black | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/30 | Saturday | B05 Red | Flanagan | CoM – Stadium | MUFC 06B | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/30 | Saturday | B10 Steel | Ryan | Marin Academy | Mendocino County Soccer Academy | 12:30 PM | 2:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/30 | Saturday | G15 Red | Murphy | Hall | MVSC Rockers Red 2015 | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/30 | Saturday | B08 Red | Hewko | CoM – Stadium | MCSA 2008/09 Boys | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/30 | Saturday | B15 Red | Estrada | SRHS – Grass (7v7 East) | SVU Campagna 15 Green | 1:00 PM | 2:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NorCal | 3/30 | Saturday | B13 Blue | Marroquin | Hall | 1974 NFC 13B Pre-ECNL | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NPL/PreNPL | 4/13 | Saturday | G12 Blue | Snearly | Marin Academy | Clippers FC – 2012 Girls Red | 10:30 AM | 12:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NPL/PreNPL | 4/13 | Saturday | B12 Blue | Martin | Hall MS | AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 1:00 PM | 2:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/20 | Saturday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | Pleasanton Rage | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/20 | Saturday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | RHS – Stadium | Pleasanton Rage | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/20 | Saturday | G11 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | Pleasanton Rage | 11:00 AM | 12:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/20 | Saturday | G08 Blue | Bandov | RHS – Stadium | Pleasanton Rage | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/20 | Saturday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | Pleasanton Rage | 12:45 PM | 2:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/20 | Saturday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | Pleasanton Rage | 2:45 PM | 4:45 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NPL/PreNPL | 4/27 | Saturday | G12 Blue | Snearly | Hall MS | 1974 NFC 12G | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NPL/PreNPL | 4/27 | Saturday | B12 Blue | Martin | Hall MS | Santa Rosa United 12B Gold | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/28 | Sunday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | River Island Surf | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/28 | Sunday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Marin Academy | River Island Surf | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NPL/PreNPL | 4/28 | Sunday | B12 Blue | Martin | Hall MS | Almaden FC Mercury 12B Green | 12:30 PM | 2:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/28 | Sunday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | River Island Surf | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/28 | Sunday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Marin Academy | River Island Surf | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/28 | Sunday | B08 Blue | Martin | CoM – Stadium | River Island Surf | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 4/28 | Sunday | B09 Blue | Finnie | Marin Academy | River Island Surf | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/4 | Saturday | G05 Blue | Gottschalk | CoM – Stadium | De Anza Force | 9:00 AM | 10:50 AM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/4 | Saturday | G07 Blue | Kennedy | CoM – Stadium | De Anza Force | 10:50 AM | 12:40 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/4 | Saturday | G11 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | De Anza Force | 12:40 PM | 2:20 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/4 | Saturday | G10 Blue | Swann | CoM – Stadium | De Anza Force | 2:20 PM | 4:10 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/4 | Saturday | G08 Blue | Bandov | CoM – Stadium | De Anza Force | 4:10 PM | 6:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/4 | Saturday | G09 Blue | Schwerin | CoM – Stadium | De Anza Force | 6:00 PM | 7:50 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/5 | Sunday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Placer United | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/5 | Sunday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Placer United | 12:00 PM | 2:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/5 | Sunday | B08 Blue | Martin | Marin Academy | Placer United | 12:00 PM | 2:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NPL/PreNPL | 5/5 | Sunday | B12 Blue | Martin | Hall MS | FC Bay Area | 2:00 PM | 3:15 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/5 | Sunday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | Placer United | 2:00 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/5 | Sunday | B09 Blue | Finnie | Marin Academy | Placer United | 2:00 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/5 | Sunday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | CoM – Stadium | Placer United | 4:00 PM | 6:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/12 | Sunday | B10 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Santa Clara Sporting | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/12 | Sunday | B11 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Marin Academy | Santa Clara Sporting | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/12 | Sunday | B05 Blue | Kalkstein | CoM – Stadium | Santa Clara Sporting | 12:00 PM | 2:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/12 | Sunday | B07 Blue | Billeci-Gard | Marin Academy | Santa Clara Sporting | 12:00 PM | 2:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/12 | Sunday | B09 Blue | Finnie | CoM – Stadium | Santa Clara Sporting | 2:00 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
ECNL | 5/12 | Sunday | B08 Blue | Martin | Marin Academy | Santa Clara Sporting | 2:00 PM | 4:00 PM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |