Game Schedules

Game Schedule

Game #DateFieldTimeHomeAway ClubAway Team 
2563/16/19COM - U1012:00 PMMarin FC B09RedNapa United09B White
1983/16/19COM - U101:30 PMMarin FC B09BlueSolano UnitedArmada 09
943/16/19COM - U103:00 PMMarin FC B11BlueNorth Coast FCNorth Coast FC 10B Windsor
96313/16/19COM Grass1:30 PMMarin FC G07RedEmpire Soccer Club07 Strikers
30163/16/19COM Turf2:00 PMMarin FC B03 RedSan Jose Surf03B Academy I
59015463/16/19Hall1:30 PMB07 BlueSF Glens
59015473/16/19Hall3:00 PMB07 BlueSF Glens
23583/16/19MA12:00 PMMarin FC B02RedSanta Rosa United02B Gold
59041873/16/19SRHS Turf12:45 AMB05 BlueSan Joaquin
59025273/16/19SRHS Turf11:00 AMB06 BlueSan Joaquin
1243/17/19COM - U108:45 AMMarin FC B10BlueSanta Rosa United11B Gold
45873/17/19COM Turf12:00 PMMarin FC B01BluePlayers North01 Boys Elite
3513/17/19Hall4:00 PMMarin FC G09RedMarin FCMarin FC G10Blue
11143/17/19MA2:00 PMMarin FC G04 blueSan Juan SCSpirits 04 ECNL
2203/17/19MA4:00 PMMarin FC B04BlueSJ Earthquakes2004B PDA I
1313/23/19COM - U109:00 AMMarin FC B10BlueSanta Rosa United10B Gold
3373/23/19COM - U1010:30 AMMarin FC G09BlueNapa United09G Red
2003/23/19COM - U1012:00 PMMarin FC B09BlueNapa United09B Black
61383/23/19COM Grass10:30 AMMarin FC B08RedDeportivo santa rosaLobitos
99813/23/19COM Grass12:00 PMMarin FC G07WhiteNorth Coast FCNorth Coast FC 07G Windsor
Scrimmage23-MarCOM Turf1:00 PMB05 WhiteDanville
96333/23/19Hall1:30 PMMarin FC G07RedTAHUICHI F.C.2007-RED-U12G
69103/23/19Hall4:30 PMMarin FC B07RedNapa Sport Soccer ClubDeportivo El Llano
38303/23/19MA9:00 AMMarin FC G04WhiteELITE Soccer04G Orange
80613/23/19MA11:00 AMMarin FC B06RedNapa United1839 Academy 07B Black
1853/23/19MA1:00 PMMarin FC B04 RedPeninsula SCImpact Blue 04B
12653/23/19SRHS Turf10:45 AMMarin FC G04RedOV Toros FC2004G Black
18453/23/19SRHS Turf12:30 PMMarin FC G00RedSACYSLCalifornia Northstars 01G
3573/24/19COM - U109:00 AMMarin FC G09RedSonoma Valley YSA09G
92583/24/19COM Grass10:30 AMMarin FC G08BlueNapa United08G Thunder
94173/24/19COM Grass1:30 PMMarin FC G07BlueDublin United07G Premier
101213/24/19COM Turf9:00 AMMarin FC G06BlueAlpine Strikers FC06G Red
16603/24/19COM Turf11:00 AMMarin FC G05BlueSan Juan SCSpirits 05 ECNL
14163/24/19COM Turf12:45 PMMarin FC G03 BluePlacer United Soccer Club03G NPL
1893/24/19COM Turf2:30 PMMarin FC B04 RedSentinels SC04 Sentinels
23663/24/19COM Turf4:15 PMMarin FC B02RedAjax East Bay02B Venom
12693/24/19MA2:00 PMMarin FC G04RedSan Jose Earthquakes2004G PDA I
18493/24/19MA4:00 PMMarin FC G00RedDelta United SCForce 01
38673/24/19SRHS Turf8:30 AMMarin FC G04WhiteMontclair Soccer ClubFC13 04 G Black
45973/24/19SRHS Turf10:15 AMMarin FC B01BlueAlmaden FCMercury 01B NPL
38543/24/19SRHS Turf4:45 PMMarin FC G04WhiteSanta Rosa United04G Blue
1043/30/19COM - U1010:30 AMMarin FC B11BlueSonoma Valley YSA11 Boys
3413/30/19COM - U1012:00 PMMarin FC G09BlueEmpire Soccer Club09 Earthquakes
1393/30/19COM - U102:00 PMMarin FC B10BlueBlack Oaks Youth Soccer ClubLightning
3603/30/19COM - U103:30 PMMarin FC G09RedNapa United09G Black
92543/30/19COM Grass9:00 AMMarin FC G08BlueNorth Marin United08G White
94293/30/19COM Grass9:30 AMMarin FC G07BlueWest Coast SoccerKryptonite '07
99843/30/19COM Grass11:00 AMMarin FC G07WhiteSanta Rosa United07G Blue
61413/30/19COM Grass12:30 PMMarin FC B08RedNorth Marin United08B Green
1793/30/19COM Turf9:00 AMMarin FC G05BlueMVLA05G United White
1333/30/19COM Turf10:45 AMMarin FC B05WhiteBelmont United SCNapoli 05B
10123/30/19COM Turf12:30 PMMarin FC B00 BlueAtlas AcademyMERCED ATLAS 2000
6193/30/19COM Turf2:15 PMMarin FC B03 BlueCentral Valley Premier FCElite B03
383/30/19COM Turf4:00 PMMarin FC B05RedMerced United FCMerced United FC 05B
7983/30/19COM Turf5:45 PMMarin FC G03 BlueCalifornia MagicCal Magic 03G
59015443/30/19Hall1:30 PMB07 BlueSan Jose Surf
59015453/30/19Hall3:00 PMB07 BlueSan Jose Surf
69133/30/19Hall4:30 PMMarin FC B07RedNorth Coast FC07Boys Blue Team
59025253/30/19MA10:00 AMB06 BlueBallistic
2363/30/19SRHS Turf10:45 AMMarin FC G05RedSan Leandro Sporting United SCSLSU 05G
9593/30/19SRHS Turf12:30 PMMarin FC B02RedEast Bay United - Bay Oaks SC02B EBU Bay Oaks Gold
5893/30/19SRHS Turf2:15 PMMarin FC B03 RedLFC IAA Bay Area03B Academy I - NPL
10563/30/19SRHS Turf4:00 PMMarin FC B01BlueLFC IAA Bay Area01B Academy I
5613/31/19COM Truf1:00 PMMarin FC G04RedNorth State SoccerMissfits Moxie 04
8503/31/19COM Turf11:00 AMMarin FC B00RedAlbany-Berkeley Soccer ClubLightning Leones Negros 00B
2313/31/19COM Turf3:00 PMMarin FC B04BlueSF Elite AcademySFEA NPL 04 Boys
103/31/19COM Turf4:45 PMMarin FC B05RedBallistic United SCBallistic United 05 Premier
15743/31/19COM Turf9:00AMG02 BlueMustang SC03G ECNL
3273/31/19MA10:15 AMMarin FC B03 BluePlacer United Soccer Club03B NPL
100993/31/19SRHS Turf5:00 PMMarin FC G06BlueSF Aftershocks FCSF Aftershocks 06G Black
2803/31/19TLHS Turf9:00 AMMarin FC B04WhiteAmerican Canyon Atletico FCAC ATLETICO BLUE 04
5503/31/19TLHS Turf11:00 AMMarin FC B03WhiteAlameda SCIslanders 03 Red
1923/31/19TLHS Turf12:45 PMMarin FC B04 RedWest Valley YSLWV Eagles 04B Maroon
43323/31/19TLHS Turf2:30 PMMarin FC G02 RedSouth San Jose YSL2002 Alphas White
40623/31/19TLHS Turf4:30 PMMarin FC G03WhiteSMCEarthquakes U16G Academy